In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Ardenwood - Edmonds with Washer & Dryer
1,763 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,0542 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$1,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,152+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,512+
-
1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
1 / 21
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Ardenwood, Edmonds, WA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Edmonds! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,763 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Ardenwood apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals