Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Ardenwood - Edmonds with Parking
2,356 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,697+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,0542 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$1,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,152+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,512+
-
1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
-
Apartments for Rent in Ardenwood, Edmonds, WA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Edmonds apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Ardenwood should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,356 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Edmonds apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals