Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Arden DE - Page 3
18,272 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,6992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Heat High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$799+3 Beds$7994 Beds$1,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+Specials
-
Studio$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Courtyard
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18