Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Arden DE - Page 4
18,272 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,771+
-
1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,976+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,600Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,730+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
2 Beds$899+3 Beds$1,4994 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$1,750+1 Bed$1,917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,912Specials
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,645+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,731+1 Bed$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,703+1 Bed$1,866+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,842+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4021 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,676+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18