Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Andover CT
448 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Lofts Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,625
Lofts Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,839+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$2,812+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,969
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,010
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,408+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,306Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Andover, CT Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Andover, CT. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Andover with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 448 available Andover lofts for rent to find your next home.
Andover, CT Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 448 loft apartments available to rent in Andover, CT.