Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Andover CT
784 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,557+3 Beds$2,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,049+
-
2 Beds$2,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,327+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,614+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,687+
-
1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,6773 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,6523 Beds$2,992
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7003 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,839+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$2,812+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$2,986+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,591+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:Studio$1,575+1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,315+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5601 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,890
Furnished Andover, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Andover, CT Rental Insights
-
Andover, CT has 784 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.