Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1117 E Hatch Row
Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Bedrooms 4 Bedrooms 4 Br | 3 Baths 3 Baths 3 Ba | 1,967 SF |
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
- Parking
-
Garage--
-
Other--
About This Property
Incredible, brand new lakefront townhouse with amazing views. This house includes many upgrades including quartz countertops, laminate flooring, modern designer cabinets, and stainless steel appliances with gas range. The second floor holds the open-concept kitchen/dining/family room area with a spacious kitchen containing a large island. Additionally coming with easy access to the array of community parks, walking trails, and pool in the community, plus easy access to the Jordan River Trail System. Please reach out for more information, as there are too many great things to list. - No Smoking/Vaping - Pets Negotiable (Dogs only) - Landlord Pays HOA - Tenant Responsible for Utilities (Utilities/Internet package available for additional cost) -Garage w/ full driveway fitting 4 vehicles (additional parking available on streets) - Many community amenities Deposit $1800 ($1500 Refundable)
1117 E Hatch Row is a townhome located in Utah County and the 84045 ZIP Code.
- Balcony
Nestled along the northwestern shores of Utah Lake, Saratoga Springs is a relatively new city that has experienced explosive growth since its incorporation in 1997. Saratoga Springs offers residents access to a host of recreational opportunities in the nearby Wasatch Mountains, which also lend beautiful views to the city, as well as on the Jordan River and Utah Lake.
Saratoga Springs appeals to many commuters for its central locale between Provo and the Salt Lake City metropolitan area. Plenty of urban delights are within an hour’s drive of peaceful Saratoga Springs, in addition to many entertainment options in neighboring Lehi. Quick access to I-15 makes getting around from Saratoga Springs a breeze.
Learn more about living in Saratoga SpringsBelow are rent ranges for similar nearby apartments
| Beds | Average Size | Lowest | Typical | Premium |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Studio Studio Studio | 561-563 Sq Ft | $1,015 | $1,448 | $2,754 |
| 1 Bed 1 Bed 1 Bed | 789-791 Sq Ft | $365 | $1,571 | $4,010 |
| 2 Beds 2 Beds 2 Beds | 1115-1120 Sq Ft | $450 | $2,030 | $11,308 |
| 3 Beds 3 Beds 3 Beds | 1517-1520 Sq Ft | $303 | $2,220 | $9,328 |
| 4 Beds 4 Beds 4 Beds | 2250-2253 Sq Ft | $485 | $2,674 | $19,215 |
- Washer/Dryer
- Air Conditioning
- Dishwasher
- Hardwood Floors
- Walk-In Closets
- Balcony
- Pool
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 22 min | 14.5 mi | |
| Drive: | 25 min | 15.7 mi | |
| Drive: | 28 min | 18.9 mi | |
| Drive: | 28 min | 20.9 mi |
You May Also Like
-
Jordan View Towns
1532 N Rosa Ln
Saratoga Spgs, UT 84045
$2,429 Total Monthly Price
4 Br 12 Month Lease 2.1 mi
-
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way
Bluffdale, UT 84065
Call for Rent
4 Br 7.8 mi
-
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln
Riverton, UT 84096
$3,222 - $3,607 Total Monthly Price
4-5 Br 12.0 mi
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
1 / 294 Beds$3,099+5 Beds$3,688+6 Beds$3,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds$3,499+6 Beds$3,800+2 Months Free
-
4 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 104 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
-
4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
4 Beds$2,544Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,4251 Month Free
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.