Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Studio Apartments for Rent in Miami FL
2,108 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,420+Specials
-
Studio$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,290+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,604+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,994+Specials
-
Studio$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,223Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,170+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$2,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Miami, FL Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 2,108 studio apartments for rent in Miami, FL on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Miami that fits your needs has never been easier.
Miami, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Miami, FL is $2,085. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Miami, FL is 503 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Miami, FL, such as South Miami Heights, Liberty City, and Pinewood, usually have the most affordable studios while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Helpful Rental Guides for Miami, FL
Find the Perfect Miami, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Miami
- Brownsville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Coconut Grove Studio Apartments For Rent
- Gladeview Studio Apartments For Rent
- Miami Springs Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Miami Studio Apartments For Rent
- Virginia Gardens Studio Apartments For Rent