3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Woodbury MN
175 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 393 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$2,457+4 Beds$2,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,451+4 Beds$2,910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 9
-
3 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,459+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,936
-
-
3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,241+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,621
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,949
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,182+
-
6 Beds$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:6 Beds$3,745House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,809House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,225
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 67 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Woodbury, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 175 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Woodbury, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Woodbury can give you room to grow.
Woodbury, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Woodbury, MN is $2,678. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Woodbury, MN is 1,626 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.