Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Student Apartments for Rent Near Windsor CO
1,264 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,354+
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,569+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Gated Playground
-
2 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 43Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,640+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,845+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,171+2 Beds+$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,467+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,9963 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9543 Beds+$1,929+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$7993 Beds$699
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,009+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1441 Bed$1,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825+
Windsor, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Windsor! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Windsor student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Windsor, CO Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,523. You can expect to pay as little as $1,516 and as much as $2,441.
-
There are currently 1,271 student housing apartments available to rent in Windsor, CO.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.