Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Windsor CO with Hardwood Floors
109 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,750+
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,815+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 924 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 924 sq ft$2,750
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Windsor, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,4121 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,953+
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,965
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,422+
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,5121 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,866+2 Beds+$2,197+
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,174+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,435+Discounts
-
Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,226+1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds+$1,542+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,897+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6672 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,625+3 Beds$2,813Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,535+3 Beds$2,723
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,268Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,263+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,800+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,889House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
Windsor, CO Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Windsor. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 109 apartments in Windsor, CO with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.