1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in White Bear Township MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near White Bear Township, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,128Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,078+Specials
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 / 9
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,605Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,600
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
-
1 Bedroom White Bear Township, MN Apartments for Rent
White Bear Township, MN offers over 1 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in White Bear Township that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect White Bear Township, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near White ...
- Little Canada 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Vadnais Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gem Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lauderdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent