Apartments for Rent in West Springfield MA with Virtual Tours
62 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,635
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near West Springfield, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,900+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,865+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,0502 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Heat Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,187+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,938Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
West Springfield, MA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 62 apartments for rent in West Springfield, MA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
West Springfield, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in West Springfield is $1,146. When you rent an apartment in West Springfield, you can expect to pay as little as $1,056 or as much as $1,970, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in West Springfield, MA is $1,056 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in West Springfield, MA is $1,146 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in West Springfield, MA is $1,566 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in West Springfield, MA is $1,970 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in West Springfield, you’ll have access to Springfield College, American International College, Holyoke Community College, and Bay Path College.