Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Watauga TX with High Ceilings
8,227 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,835+2 Beds$5,200+3 Beds$9,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,755+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds+$2,139+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,044+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$2,253+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$2,116+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Watauga, TX Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Watauga, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8,227 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Watauga? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.