Apartments for Rent Near Wales MA with Extra Storage
331 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
2 Beds$2,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,342+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,561+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0962 Beds$1,2963 Beds$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,700
-
Wales, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Wales, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 331 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Wales? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.