Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Wake Forest NC
372 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,262+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$997+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,343+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,290
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,331Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,208
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,292
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,235+
-
Wake Forest, NC Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Wake Forest, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 372 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Wake Forest? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.