Apartments for Rent in Wake County NC Page 8
16,160 Rentals Available in Wake County
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$2,0752 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,203+
-
1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,488+
-
1 / 253 Beds$2,030+4 Beds$2,490+5 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,885+4 Beds$2,345+5 Beds$2,580Specials
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,651+Specials
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$2,186+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2191 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,692+
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$1,961
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,194+Specials
-
Studio$989+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+3 Beds$1,962+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,423+
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,086+
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$1,954+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,765+
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 41
-
1 / 14
-
-
1 / 47
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18