Studio Apartments for Rent in Virginia Page 12
2,215 Apartments in VA
-
Studio$889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$749+
-
Studio$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335
-
Studio$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,722+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42 - $127.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+
-
-
Studio$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $80.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
Studio$839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$809+
-
Studio$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,850Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,070Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,790Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,890Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,140Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,993+
-
Studio$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,210Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 441-480 of 562 Results - Page 12 of 15