Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Studio Apartments for Rent in Uptown Denver - Denver
175 Rentals
-
Studio$1,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+
-
Studio$1,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,389+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+2 Months Free
-
Studio$820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,336+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,441Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$835+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$785+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+
-
Studio$980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+
-
-
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Uptown Denver, Denver, CO
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Uptown Denver , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Denver efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 175 studio apartments for rent in Uptown Denver to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Uptown Denver.