Apartments for Rent in Union Hill-Novelty Hill WA with a Swimming Pool
249 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 38
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$3,352+3 Beds$3,852+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,325+3 Beds$3,825+
-
More Rentals Near Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
2 Beds$3,624+3 Beds$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,580+3 Beds$4,632+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,8532 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 24
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$3,984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,583+2 Beds$3,954+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 249 available Union Hill-Novelty Hill apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.