Union Hill-Novelty Hill Apartments with EV Charging
83 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$3,352+3 Beds$3,852+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,325+3 Beds$3,825+
-
More Rentals Near Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,9781 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$3,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9271 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$3,895+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,291+3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$3,210+3 Beds$4,920+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$3,115+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,045+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,355+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,743+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$3,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,2251 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$3,163+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,204+1 Bed$2,843+2 Beds+$3,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,838+2 Beds+$3,640+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds$4,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,935+2 Beds$4,595Specials
-
Studio$2,332+1 Bed$2,732+2 Beds+$4,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds+$4,075Specials
-
-
-
Studio$2,327+1 Bed$2,203+2 Beds+$4,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,332+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,995+1 Month Free
Union Hill-Novelty Hill, WA Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 83 apartments in Union Hill-Novelty Hill with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 83 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.