2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Tucker GA
1,047 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,335+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,343+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,585+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1301 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $130.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,189+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 44
-
2 Beds$939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$909+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 108 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Tucker, GA Apartments for Rent
Browse 1,047 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Tucker, GA on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Tucker apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Tucker, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Tucker, GA is $1,576. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Tucker, GA is 1,104 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Tucker, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Tucker
- Smoke Rise 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stone Mountain 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clarkston 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lilburn 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Scottdale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Doraville 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Decatur 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent