Furnished Apartments for Rent in Trumbull CT
6 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Trumbull, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,165+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds+$3,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,101+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$1,873+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1382 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0952 Beds$2,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
-
-
7 Beds$26,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,304.Base Rent:7 Beds$25,193Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,887Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $330.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,556Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,551Apartment for Rent
Furnished Trumbull, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Trumbull, CT Rental Insights
-
Trumbull, CT has 6 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,379 and $3,150 for a furnished apartment in Trumbull, CT.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.