Apartments for Rent Near Kramer Station
1,192 Rentals Available Near Kramer Station
-
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,203+2 Beds$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$3,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,989+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,852Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds$2,766+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,103+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$3,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,391+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Office EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,6531 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,799+Specials
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,093+Specials
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,918+
-
1 Bed$5,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Kramer Station
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near Kramer Station. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 1,192 apartments near Kramer Station to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near Kramer Station.