Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
3 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent Near Todd Creek CO
277 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,344Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,895+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,560+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,879+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,916+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
3 Beds$3,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,302+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
3 Beds$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 / 433 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,935+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Fitness Center High Ceilings Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Patio Walk-In Closets Security System High Ceilings EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,0482 Months Free
Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899+
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 503 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,925+Specials
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Basketball Court Tennis Court EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,217+
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
-
3 Beds$3,026+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Playground Island Kitchen Basketball Court High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+
-
1 / 13$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,297
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Yard
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 512 Beds, 2 Baths, 906 sq ft$2,141Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 2362 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$2,139Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$2,124
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8Plus Fees3 Beds$1,900
3 Bedroom Todd Creek, CO Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 277 available Todd Creek, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!