Townhomes for Rent in South Bradenton FL
1,972 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,080+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,9001 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,546+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$4,033Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,676+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 / 12
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,399Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Patio Lounge Fitness Center EV Charging Clubhouse
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,3103 Beds$2,7114 Beds$3,158+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $211.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0993 Beds$2,5004 Beds$2,947+
-
-
1 / 47$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,826 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 10
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,121 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Security System Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,968 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Basketball Court
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$1,762+
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,879 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Security System
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
South Bradenton, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,972 available South Bradenton, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!