Townhomes for Rent with Garages in Parker, CO
20 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,478+1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,265+
-
More Rentals Near Parker, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,569+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,945+
-
1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds+$2,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds+$2,585+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,136+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,955+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$3,294Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,425+3 Beds$3,259
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 23$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.24 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft
Dogs Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 182 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,895 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 242 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,278 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,625 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,698 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,815 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 503 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,888 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck