Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent Near Oak Hill VA
2,420 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,870+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$3,437+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,860+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$2,955+
-
Studio$2,4221 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds+$4,161+Specials
-
Studio$2,369+1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds+$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,276+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,495+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,257+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100+3 Beds$3,135+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,032+3 Beds$4,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,955+3 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,840+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5301 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7451 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,606+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Skylights
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,423+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$4,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$4,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,404Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,381+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,709+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
1 / 14$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.13 Month Lease
-
1 / 14$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 29$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,196 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,184 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Oak Hill, VA Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 2,420 available Oak Hill, VA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!