Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent with Garages Near Oak Hill, VA
402 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,860+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$2,955+
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,032+3 Beds$4,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,955+3 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$3,437+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,709+
-
1 / 29$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,640 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,064 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,540 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,511 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,603 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 23 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,564 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,412 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,544 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,040 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,416 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,960 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,265 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,722 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,336 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,874 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,195 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.