Oak Hill VA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Oak Hill, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 34Plus FeesStudio$2,408
-
1 / 30$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,890
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,420
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,160
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 7Studio$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,160
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement Deck
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,470 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 312 Beds, 2 Baths, 966 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 42 Beds, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Oak Hill, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Oak Hill, VA on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Oak Hill home.