Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Townhomes for Rent Near Oak Hill VA
335 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$3,437+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,032+3 Beds$4,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,955+3 Beds$4,125+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5301 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,423+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,709+
-
1 / 29$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 341 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,060
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Business Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,874 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,975
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 9
Furnished Oak Hill, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in Oak Hill, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 335 available Oak Hill furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.