Townhomes for Rent in North Carolina Page 9
6,563 Apartments in NC
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,035Room for Rent
-
1 / 604 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,940 sq ft$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,940 sq ft$3,165
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 201 Bed$800Room for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$755
-
1 / 181 Bed$875Room for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 193 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,149
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 201 Bed$825Room for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$950Room for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$825Room for Rent
-
1 / 752 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
Pets Allowed Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Attic Clubhouse
-
1 / 161 Bed$980Room for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$725Room for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$769Room for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 141 Bed$790Room for Rent
-
1 / 332 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,621
Pets Allowed Fenced Lot
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 201 Bed$725Room for Rent
-
1 / 822 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,077 sq ft$2,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,077 sq ft$1,890
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 872 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,279Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,100
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Lofts
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 902 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,094 sq ft$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,094 sq ft$1,800
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Pet Play Area Security System Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds$875
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 1042 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$2,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$2,499
Pets Allowed Balcony Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18