Lowell, NC Pet Friendly Townhomes
1,891 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$3,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,687+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds+$2,006+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,056+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
3 Beds$2,666+4 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,484+4 Beds$2,884+Specials
Pool Pet Play Area Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,1063 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0243 Beds$2,049+
Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge Island Kitchen Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,294+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,194+Specials
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge Island Kitchen
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,704+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,520+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$2,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0504 Beds$2,795
Lowell, NC Pet Friendly Townhomes for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly townhomes for rent in Lowell, NC, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 1,891 townhomes that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.