Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
Townhomes for Rent Near Jefferson CO
783 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,074+3 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,481+3 Beds$3,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,630+3 Beds+$3,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$2,575+3 Beds+$3,2871 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,933+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,1552 Beds$2,502+3 Beds+$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1272 Beds$2,474+3 Beds+$2,887+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,120+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 / 414 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Basketball Court EV Charging Double Vanities
-
1 / 30Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,955+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,663+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,458+1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,425+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 13$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 25$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 10$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 33$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 14$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 182 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$4,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:4 Beds$4,800
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 512 Beds, 2 Baths, 906 sq ft$2,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 304 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,113 sq ft$3,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,113 sq ft$3,490
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge Island Kitchen High Ceilings
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
Jefferson, CO Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 783 available Jefferson, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!