Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Innsbrook VA
26 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,609+
-
More Rentals Near Innsbrook, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 202 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Waterfront Vaulted Ceiling Skylights High Ceilings
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,178 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Fireplace Playground
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,228 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,935+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,968+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,807+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Fireplace Controlled Access Playground
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,080Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Innsbrook, VA Townhomes for Rent Under $2,000
Choose from 26 available Innsbrook, VA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!