Newest Apartments for Rent in Innsbrook VA - 10 New Listings
10 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,119+
-
More Rentals Near Innsbrook, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,336+3 Beds$2,550
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,972+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,044+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
Innsbrook, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Innsbrook, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 10 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Innsbrook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.