Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Indian Trail NC
548 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,688+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$3,161+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,196+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,273+1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,525
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Lounge Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 1332 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,367 sq ft$2,959
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Pet Play Area
-
1 / 143 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,864 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,600 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 253 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,771 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,075 sq ft$3,157
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,536 sq ft$4,305
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$3,800
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$3,000
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront
Indian Trail, NC Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Indian Trail will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Indian Trail has 548 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Indian Trail luxury townhouse now.