Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Townhomes for Rent in Colorado Springs CO
353 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
-
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Deck
-
Keep Your Colorado Springs Townhome Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a townhome in Colorado Springs you can afford.
-
3 Beds$2,3914 Beds$2,451+5 Beds$3,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 20Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+4 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+4 Beds$3,001+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
-
1 / 10$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
Narrow Your Colorado Springs Townhome Search
Filter by bedroom to find a townhome in Colorado Springs that fits your needs.
-
1 / 15$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft
Dogs Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 701 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,375
-
1 / 23 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,746Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,689
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,247
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 32Plus Fees3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,502 sq ft$2,425
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
Find Your Perfect Colorado Springs Townhome
Filter by amenity to find a townhome in Colorado Springs you'll love.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,312 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,858 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,431 sq ft$2,250
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,520 sq ft$1,850
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 11Plus Fees3 Beds$1,611
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$2,020
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
Colorado Springs, CO Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 353 available Colorado Springs, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!