Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Townhomes for Rent under $2,500 in Colorado Springs CO
159 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
-
-
1 / 42Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Deck
-
3 Beds$2,391+4 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 20Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
1 / 701 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,375
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,746Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,689
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 91 Bed$973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 22 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$2,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$1,960
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 32Plus Fees3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,502 sq ft$2,425
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,247
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,431 sq ft$2,100
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,520 sq ft$1,850
-
1 / 19Plus Fees3 Beds$1,818
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,611
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$2,020
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 412 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
Showing 40 of 83 Results - Page 1 of 3
Colorado Springs, CO Townhomes for Rent Under $2,500
Choose from 159 available Colorado Springs, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!