Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Colorado Springs CO
64 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+Specials
-
1 / 432 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,759+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,463+
-
1 / 10$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,375
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,247
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$2,020
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 412 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 312 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,396 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 342 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,256 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Bedroom Colorado Springs, CO Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 64 available Colorado Springs, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!