Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Townhomes for Rent under $3,000 in Colorado Springs CO
320 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
-
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Deck
-
3 Beds$2,3914 Beds$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 20Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
1 / 15$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft
Dogs Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 701 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 603 sq ft$1,375
-
1 / 23 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,746Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,689
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,247
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 32Plus Fees3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,502 sq ft$2,425
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,353 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,858 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 11Plus Fees3 Beds$1,611
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$2,020
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,431 sq ft$2,250
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,520 sq ft$1,850
-
1 / 412 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 123 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 204 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,922 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
Colorado Springs, CO Townhomes for Rent Under $3,000
Choose from 320 available Colorado Springs, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!