Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Celina TX
946 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,506+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,434+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,275+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Security System
-
-
-
1 / 24Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,785+
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 42
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,506 sq ft$3,529
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,420
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Yard Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,431 sq ft$3,495
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,559 sq ft$3,500
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,810 sq ft$2,850
Pool Fireplace Island Kitchen Security System Vaulted Ceiling Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
-
1 / 5
-
Celina, TX Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Celina will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Celina has 946 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Celina luxury townhouse now.