Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
Townhomes for Rent with Garages in Briaroaks, TX
3,863 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,820+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,797+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds+$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,456+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$3,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,187+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,177+3 Beds$2,949+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,100+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Briaroaks, TX Townhomes with a Garage for Rent
Find a townhome for rent in Briaroaks with a garage and enjoy convenience, peace of mind, and extra storage for your townhome. For many renters, public parking comes with the risk of flying branches, hail, and a lack of security. By renting a townhome with a private garage, you can protect your car from inclement weather and save yourself time searching for a parking spot. Not only do townhomes with garages save you frustration, but they may also save you money by qualifying you for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent a townhome with an attached garage, you protect yourself and your car from the elements. Many townhomes offer a private garage with each unit, saving you from that morning dash through the rain before work. Your vehicle will be stored in a safe, dry location, accessible only to you. In addition, you can maximize your living space by utilizing your townhome’s attached garage as a storage area for valuable items, as well as your vehicle. While a townhome with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional square footage are well worth the extra cash. Browse 3,863 townhomes with garages for rent in Briaroaks, TX and find your new home today.