Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Aloha OR
28 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 181 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,383 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Aloha, OR
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Disposal Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,5942 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Fitness Center Business Center
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Playground Lounge Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
-
-
-
1 / 7
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 261 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,566Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Garden
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 381 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 712 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 995 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Skylights
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.