Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 Near Timnath CO
941 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,4991 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4041 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,2902 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,224+1 Bed$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+
-
3 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 17
-
-
Studio$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+Specials
-
Studio$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+Specials
-
Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,248+Specials
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+Specials
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,424+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4872 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$7993 Beds$699
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1222 Beds$1,283
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2022 Beds$1,432
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,446+
Timnath, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Timnath, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 941 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Timnath? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.