In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages - Sparks with Washer & Dryer
880 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,878+
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,104+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,7032 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,425+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Grill
-
1 Bed$1,8702 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Playground
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,4943 Beds+$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$8753 Beds+$855
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 Bed$2,043+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,121+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,694+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,819+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 12
-
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,514Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages, Sparks, NV
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Sparks! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 880 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new The Vineyards Villages apartment with washer and dryer.