Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages - Sparks with Extra Storage
398 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
-
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill
-
1 Bed$1,8702 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1431 Bed$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,670Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,600
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$1,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages, Sparks, NV
You searched for apartments in The Vineyards Villages Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 398 available rental units in Sparks to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next The Vineyards Villages rental.