Loft Apartments for Rent in San Antonio TX
1,521 Rentals Available
-
Studio$6961 Bed$746+2 Beds$906+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$3,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$3,199+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 / 27
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,535+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+1 Month Free
-
Studio$749+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$700+2 Beds$875+
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,960+
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 32
-
-
1 / 15
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,128+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$909+2 Beds$1,084+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Studio$962+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,143+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$869+1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,050+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
San Antonio, TX Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in San Antonio, TX. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in San Antonio with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,521 available San Antonio lofts for rent to find your next home.
San Antonio, TX Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 1,521 loft apartments available to rent in San Antonio, TX.
Helpful Rental Guides for San Antonio, TX
Find the Perfect San Antonio, TX Apartment
- Leon Valley Apartments For Rent
- Hill Country Village Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northwest San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- North Central San Antonio Apartments for Rent