Saint Michael, MN Pet Friendly Apartments
43 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,579House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Saint Michael, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
4 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,580House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,361Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,249House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,299Townhome for Rent
-
-
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Studio$1,421+2 Beds$1,9513 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,845+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+1 Bed$1,7243 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
Saint Michael, MN Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 43 options in Saint Michael that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Saint Michael, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 43 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Saint Michael, MN.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 13 one-bedroom apartments available in Saint Michael, MN, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 11 two-bedroom apartments in Saint Michael, MN that are pet-friendly.
-
Saint Michael, MN has 15 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, Saint Michael, MN offers 2 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.
-
You’ll find 4 pet-friendly townhomes in Saint Michael, MN.
-
Saint Michael, MN has 2 pet-friendly houses to choose from in a variety of terrific neighborhoods.