Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Playground Yard
Apartments for Rent in The Grove TX
9,010 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$2,415+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 441 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,262+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse EV Charging Tennis Court Yard
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,494+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds+$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds+$1,719+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,648+3 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Online Services
-
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,486+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$1,993+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds+$2,099+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Online Services
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,4992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
1 Bed$880+2 Beds$980+3 Beds$1,430Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$950+3 Beds$1,4001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Online Services Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,821+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,020+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$844+2 Beds$509+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$1,5871 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,559+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,026+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds+$1,392+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,790+
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds+$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,522+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Office EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
The Grove, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in The Grove, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9,010 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in The Grove? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.